image cover Useful numbers Porto Cervo

Useful numbers Porto Cervo

Useful Numbers, Restourants, Clubs ...

USEFUL NUMBERS PORTO CERVO

Here are some of the useful numbers that you can find on the Costa Smeralda Consortium website:

Vigili del fuoco 115
Emergenza sanitaria 118
Polizia 113-112
Carabinieri 078992028
Servizi medici Costa Smeralda 078994477
Polizia Porto Cervo (loc. Cannigione) 0789901900
Guardia medica Porto Cervo 0789552074
Guardia medica Arzachena 0789552900
Carabinieri Porto Cervo 078992028
Guardia medica San Pantaleo 078965460
Vigili Urbani Arzachena 078981111
Pronto Soccorso Olbia 0789552201
Clinica Veterinaria (Dr Rattu) 0789 82197

RESTAURANTS

CIPRIANI-BILLIONAIRE 078994192
Il Pescatore 0789931624 - 078992296
Sottovento 078992443
Aruana Churrascaria 3355490606
Madai 078991056
Finger’s 0789908050
You SushiI 078992271 / 3473970720
I Frati Rossi 3452615755
Clipper 078991644
Spinnaker 078991226
La Briciola 078991409
Mama Latina 078991312
Il Belvedere 078996501
Lu Pisantinu 078991344
Hivaoa 078991451
Il Pomodoro 078931626
Grill ( HOTEL CERVO ) 0789931111
Prince 078992653
Dante 078992432 / 0789386179
Renato Pedrinelli 0789922158
Cafe’ du port 078992348
Reef CAFE' 078992041
Orange Grand Hotel 078991815
Aqualounge 07891832033


Costa Smeralda Consortium Offices:

Servizi Consortili 0789935000
Servizi Vigilanza 078992131
Servizi Antincendio 078992172
Servizi di sicurezza 0789935270
Servizi Medici 0789 94477

HOTELS:

Cervo Hotel 0789931111
Cervo Hotel Stelle Di Stelle 0789931621
Cervo Hotel La Pergola 0789931111
Cala Di Volpe Hotel 0789976111
Pitrizza Hotel 0789930111
Romazzino Hotel 0789977111

Billionaire 078994192
Pepero 078994434
Sottovento 078992443
Pevero Golf Club 0789958000

Bank:

Banca Intesa Porto Cervo 078992395
Banco di Sardegna - Porto Cervo 078992046
Ufficio Postale 078992204

PORT SERVICES:

Direzione Porto 0789905111
Capitaneria 0789563648
Ormeggio VHF Ch 9

Services:

Taxi 078992250
Farmacia 0789970031
Tourism boat 0789844055
Travel agency 078983405
Porto Rotondo Porto Cervo

OUR DISCRETION PROTECTS YOUR PRIVACY

For privacy reasons some properties are not advertised online; Do not hesitate to submit your requirements, we may have the property of your dreams.

SHOW SEARCH